Agenda deze week

15 oktober 2018
  • 55+ Groep 

  • Jeugdtraining 

  • Jeugdtraining 

  • Jeugdtraining 

  • 19:45 uur -iTTVB 2 - SVGT 2. (Tafel 2) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 19:45 uur -iTTVB 1 - SDU 2. (Tafel 1) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:00 uur -iSalamanders 5 - Taverzo duo 8  
    Locatie: Wateringen

  • 20:00 uur -iSalamanders 7 - Taverzo duo 6  
    Locatie: Wateringen

  • 20:00 uur -iSalamanders 8 - Taverzo duo 9  
    Locatie: Wateringen

  • 20:15 uur -iS '70 3 - Taverzo duo 14  
    Locatie: Woubrugge

16 oktober 2018
  • 9:30 uur -i55+ groep 
    Locatie: Taverzo, Willem-Alexanderplantsoen 4, 2713 VM Zoetermeer, Nederland

  • Jeugdtraining 

  • Jeugdtraining 

  • 20:00 uur -iTOV 2 - Taverzo duo 7  
    Locatie: Noordwijk ZH

  • 20:15 uur -iPijnacker 4 - Taverzo duo 13  
    Locatie: Pijnacker

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo duo 23 - VVV 13  (Tafel 3) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo duo 10 - TTVN Nieuwkoop 2  (Tafel 4) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo duo 22 - DVC 4  (Tafel 2) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

17 oktober 2018
  • Jeugdtraining 

  • Jeugdtraining 

  • Jeugdtraining 

  • Seniorentraining 

18 oktober 2018
  • 55+ Groep 

  • Jeugdtraining 

  • 18:45 uur -iEOB 2 - TTVB 4 
    Locatie: Rijswijk

  • 19:45 uur -iSVGT 3 - TTVB 3 
    Locatie: Den Haag

  • 20:00 uur -iSVN 3 - Taverzo duo 15  
    Locatie: Naaldwijk

  • 20:00 uur -iHet Centrum 1 - Taverzo duo 2  
    Locatie: Rotterdam

  • 20:00 uur -iSIOK 2 - Taverzo duo 19  
    Locatie: Nootdorp

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo 11 - Docos 8  (Tafel 4) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo duo 17 - Rijnsoever 3  (Tafel 3) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo duo 1 - Scylla 1  (Tafel 1) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo duo 5 - SETT 2  (Tafel 5) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo 10 - Sassem 5  (Tafel 2) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iVVV 6 - Taverzo duo 13  
    Locatie: Leidschendam

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo duo 11 - TOV 3  (Tafel 6) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

19 oktober 2018
  • 19:45 uur -iTTVB 5 - VVV 5. (Tafel 7) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:00 uur -iDHC 5 - Taverzo 9  
    Locatie: Delft

  • 20:00 uur -iCombat 2 - Taverzo 6  
    Locatie: Bleiswijk

  • 20:00 uur -iCombat 4 - Taverzo duo 19  
    Locatie: Bleiswijk

  • 20:00 uur -iRijnsoever 5 - Taverzo duo 20  
    Locatie: Katwijk ZH

  • 20:00 uur -iAvanti 1 - Taverzo duo 3  
    Locatie: Hazerswoude-Dorp

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo 5 - Twenty-one Up 2  (Tafel 6) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo 8 - Docos-wolkyshop.nl 5  (Tafel 3) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo 7 - Gorkum 3  (Tafel 5) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo duo 16 - Smash (M) 4  (Tafel 4) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo 4 - ATTC Evo-Repro 2  (Tafel 2) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

  • 20:15 uur -iTaverzo duo 12 - HTTV-070 5  (Tafel 1) 
    Locatie: Zoetermeer

20 oktober 2018
  • 14:00 uur -iShot '65 3 - Taverzo 3  
    Locatie: Zwijndrecht

Agenda (maandweergave)